Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 179/24 25 Renovation Of Health Center Manikkappadi Road Ward13 In Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath. Road Renovation. General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 179/24 25 Renovation Of Health Center Manikkappadi Road Ward13 In&Amp#X0d
Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayath. Road Renovation. General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711319_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LSGD/PLGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4205 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1146914 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-178/24-25 renovation of ambalapadi parakkapadi lakshamveedu colony road ward13 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
178/24-25 renovation of ambalapadi parakkapadi lakshamveedu colony road&#x0d ward13 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more179/23-24-valachira mulambelpadi and valachira thruthelpadam road renovation ward -5 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
179/23-24-valachira mulambelpadi and valachira thruthelpadam road renovation ward -5 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Annual plan-156/23-24-renovation of nursery school in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read moreAnnual plan-170/23-24 easternpadi colony road renovation and koovalloor kallirikkalkandam jaram road renovation ward 8 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Annual plan-170/23-24 easternpadi colony road renovation and koovalloor kallirikkalkandam jaram road renovation ward 8 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreRetender lac-ads-poovar grama panchayath plankala - eduthucharichanvila road renovation.-poovar grama panchayath
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-187/23-24 manikinar vellaramattom road and koovalloor kuttamkulampadi road renovation ward-3 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Annual plan-187/23-24 manikinar vellaramattom road and koovalloor kuttamkulampadi road renovation ward-3 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
173/23-24 paimattam harijancolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
Read moreof your Industry type