Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Pilibhit Basti Marg (Nh 730) Km 150 To Khamariya Link Road (Bu Agri Logistic Sylo)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Pilibhit Basti Marg (Nh 730) Km 150 To Khamariya Link Road (Bu Agri Logistic Sylo)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEUCZ_1163267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2873/352C/E.TENDER/STP-LMP/26 Dt. 11.06.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 18.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2180745 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2026
Expired 64 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (nh-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (odr).
Widening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (nh-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (odr).
Read moreWidening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (n.h.-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (o.d.r.) (length-14.500)
Widening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (n.h.-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (o.d.r.) (length-14.500)
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of pilibhit basti road (nh-730) from km. 41 via puranpur sirsi gopalpur ajitpur bilha to puranpur banda road (o.d.r). in district pilibhit
Work of widening and strengthening of pilibhit basti road (nh-730) from km. 41 via puranpur sirsi gopalpur ajitpur bilha to puranpur banda road (o.d.r). in district pilibhit
Read moreWidening and strengthening of khamariya kanakor umarsarh road (odr) (length 11.900 km) of the year 2024-25 in distt. pilibhit
Widening and strengthening of khamariya kanakor umarsarh road (odr) (length 11.900 km) of the year 2024-25 in distt. pilibhit
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pilibhit baharaich basti sh 26 ke km. 391.00 to 424.00
Widening and strengthening of pilibhit baharaich basti sh 26 ke km. 391.00 to 424.00
Read moreElectrical pole shifting from km-3 of banda khutar marg to pilibhit basti marg through sunasarnath in distt shahjahanpur
Electrical pole shifting from km-3 of banda khutar marg to pilibhit basti marg through sunasarnath in distt shahjahanpur
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of nyay marg (kachhari road). district basti
Work of widening and strengthening of nyay marg (kachhari road). district basti
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda khutar road km. 3 to pilibhit basti road via sunasarnath in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Widening and strengthening of banda khutar road km. 3 to pilibhit basti road via sunasarnath in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of janpad basti me badeban chaurahe to company bagh chauraha tak road shahari marg 2-lane to 4-lane
Widening and strengthening of janpad basti me badeban chaurahe to company bagh chauraha tak road shahari marg 2-lane to 4-lane
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pilibhit basti road to bela jograjpur harnai road (odr) ch. 0.00-9.30 and ch. 14.50-15.50 km. in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Widening and strengthening of pilibhit basti road to bela jograjpur harnai road (odr) ch. 0.00-9.30 and ch. 14.50-15.50 km. in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type