Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Pilibhit Basti Road To Bela Jograjpur Harnai Road (Odr) Ch. 0.00 9.30 And Ch. 14.50 15.50 Km. In Distt Shahjahanpur (Fin Year 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Pilibhit Basti Road To Bela Jograjpur Harnai Road (Odr) Ch. 0.00 9.30 And Ch. 14.50 15.50 Km. In Distt Shahjahanpur (Fin Year 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_1007250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1569/141C(E-Tender)-3/25 Dt. 10-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAHJAHANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1804403 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work at widening and strengthening of pilibhit basti road to bela jograjpur harnai road (odr) ch. 0.00-9.30 and ch. 14.50-15.50 km. in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2025-26)
Road safety work at widening and strengthening of pilibhit basti road to bela jograjpur harnai road (odr) ch. 0.00-9.30 and ch. 14.50-15.50 km. in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2025-26)
Read moreSpecial repair of bela jograjpur harnai road (odr) km. 5(50) and 6(150) road (cc and drain work of abaadi portion) in distt. shahjahanpur (fin. year 2023-24)
Special repair of bela jograjpur harnai road (odr) km. 5(50) and 6(150) road (cc and drain work of abaadi portion) in distt. shahjahanpur (fin. year 2023-24)
Read moreSpecial repair of mahesh baba to chandpur kolhugada via bela link road in distt. shahjahanpur (fin. year 2023-24)
Special repair of mahesh baba to chandpur kolhugada via bela link road in distt. shahjahanpur (fin. year 2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda khutar road km. 3 to pilibhit basti road via sunasarnath in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Widening and strengthening of banda khutar road km. 3 to pilibhit basti road via sunasarnath in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Read moreRoad safety work at widening and strengthening of banda devkali navichi road ch. 0.000 to 9.400 in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2023-24)
Road safety work at widening and strengthening of banda devkali navichi road ch. 0.000 to 9.400 in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2023-24)
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of lb road to daulatpur-singhipur-kajipur culvert via distt. pilibhit border road (odr) by hot mix plant in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2023-24)
Renewal with general maintenance of lb road to daulatpur-singhipur-kajipur culvert via distt. pilibhit border road (odr) by hot mix plant in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2023-24)
Read moreRepair work of nh-30 bareilly sitapur road at mezban hotel (ch 331.360 to 331.900) (ch 333.300 to 336.900) by hot mix plant in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2023-24)
Repair work of nh-30 bareilly sitapur road at mezban hotel (ch 331.360 to 331.900) (ch 333.300 to 336.900) by hot mix plant in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type