Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthing Of Pilibhit Basti Road (N.H. 730) To Suwabhoj Mailani Road (O.D.R.) (Length 14.500)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthing Of Pilibhit Basti Road (N.H. 730) To Suwabhoj Mailani Road (O.D.R.) (Length 14.500)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_988797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6443/352C/E-Tender/STP-LMP dated 20-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 35.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimpur Kheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1744636 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (nh-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (odr).
Widening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (nh-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (odr).
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of pilibhit basti road (nh-730) from km. 41 via puranpur sirsi gopalpur ajitpur bilha to puranpur banda road (o.d.r). in district pilibhit
Work of widening and strengthening of pilibhit basti road (nh-730) from km. 41 via puranpur sirsi gopalpur ajitpur bilha to puranpur banda road (o.d.r). in district pilibhit
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pilibhit basti marg (nh 730) km 150 to khamariya link road (bu agri logistic sylo)
Widening and strengthening of pilibhit basti marg (nh 730) km 150 to khamariya link road (bu agri logistic sylo)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of n.h.-25 to badhauli mungishapur road (o.d.r.) in km. 1.00 to 16(250)
Widening and strengthening work of n.h.-25 to badhauli mungishapur road (o.d.r.) in km. 1.00 to 16(250)
Read moreWidening and strengthing of dudhwa-chandan chowki road (mdr-6c) km.-1 to 15(730). (for road safety)
Widening and strengthing of dudhwa-chandan chowki road (mdr-6c) km.-1 to 15(730). (for road safety)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pilibhit baharaich basti sh 26 ke km. 391.00 to 424.00
Widening and strengthening of pilibhit baharaich basti sh 26 ke km. 391.00 to 424.00
Read moreWidening and strengthing of motipur tikoniya kodiyala ghat khairatiya bandha road (o.d.r.) km.-1 to 11(400) (total length-10.400 km.) in district-lakhimpur-kheri.
Widening and strengthing of motipur tikoniya kodiyala ghat khairatiya bandha road (o.d.r.) km.-1 to 11(400) (total length-10.400 km.) in district-lakhimpur-kheri.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sampoornanagar murainagaudhi road (o.d.r. pbt-02) under the state road fund in financial year 2023-24 in district pilibhit
Widening and strengthening work of sampoornanagar murainagaudhi road (o.d.r. pbt-02) under the state road fund in financial year 2023-24 in district pilibhit
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda khutar road km. 3 to pilibhit basti road via sunasarnath in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Widening and strengthening of banda khutar road km. 3 to pilibhit basti road via sunasarnath in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Read moreReconstruction work of puranpur banda road (o.d.r.) from km 41 of pilibhit basti road via puranpur sirsi, gopalpur ajitpur bilha with hot mix plant in the financial year 2022-23, under the state road fund in district pilibhit
Reconstruction work of puranpur banda road (o.d.r.) from km 41 of pilibhit basti road via puranpur sirsi, gopalpur ajitpur bilha with hot mix plant in the financial year 2022-23, under the state road fund in district pilibhit
Read moreof your Industry type