Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of Pilibhit Basti Road (Nh 730) From Km. 41 Via Puranpur Sirsi Gopalpur Ajitpur Bilha To Puranpur Banda Road (O.D.R). In District Pilibhit
|
| Description |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of Pilibhit Basti Road (Nh 730) From Km. 41 Via Puranpur Sirsi Gopalpur Ajitpur Bilha To Puranpur Banda Road (O.D.R). In District Pilibhit
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEBLY_1127722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
828/76C(A)(ET)-08/2025-26 Date 03.2.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 43.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pilibhit |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2103485 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction work of puranpur banda road (o.d.r.) from km 41 of pilibhit basti road via puranpur sirsi, gopalpur ajitpur bilha with hot mix plant in the financial year 2022-23, under the state road fund in district pilibhit
Reconstruction work of puranpur banda road (o.d.r.) from km 41 of pilibhit basti road via puranpur sirsi, gopalpur ajitpur bilha with hot mix plant in the financial year 2022-23, under the state road fund in district pilibhit
Read moreWidening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (n.h.-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (o.d.r.) (length-14.500)
Widening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (n.h.-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (o.d.r.) (length-14.500)
Read moreWidening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (nh-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (odr).
Widening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (nh-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (odr).
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bhaunti- kalakapurwa- damgada-patrasa- gopalpur kaindha (o.d.r.) in km. 13 to 16(200)
Widening and strengthening of bhaunti- kalakapurwa- damgada-patrasa- gopalpur kaindha (o.d.r.) in km. 13 to 16(200)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pilibhit basti marg (nh 730) km 150 to khamariya link road (bu agri logistic sylo)
Widening and strengthening of pilibhit basti marg (nh 730) km 150 to khamariya link road (bu agri logistic sylo)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sampoornanagar murainagaudhi road (o.d.r. pbt-02) under the state road fund in financial year 2023-24 in district pilibhit
Widening and strengthening work of sampoornanagar murainagaudhi road (o.d.r. pbt-02) under the state road fund in financial year 2023-24 in district pilibhit
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda khutar road km. 3 to pilibhit basti road via sunasarnath in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Widening and strengthening of banda khutar road km. 3 to pilibhit basti road via sunasarnath in distt shahjahanpur (fin year 2024-25)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of km 01 to 04 of puranpur bypass road under the state road fund in the f.y 2023-24 in distt pilibhit (length-04 km)
Widening and strengthening work of km 01 to 04 of puranpur bypass road under the state road fund in the f.y 2023-24 in distt pilibhit (length-04 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of km 94 to 103 of nighasan palia dhanaraghat puranpur (m.d.r. no. 002-c) under the state road fund in the financial year 2023-24. in district pilibhit (length-10 km)
Widening and strengthening work of km 94 to 103 of nighasan palia dhanaraghat puranpur (m.d.r. no. 002-c) under the state road fund in the financial year 2023-24. in district pilibhit (length-10 km)
Read moreof your Industry type