Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthing Of Dudhwa Chandan Chowki Road (Mdr 6 C) Km. 1 To 15(730). (For Road Safety)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthing Of Dudhwa Chandan Chowki Road (Mdr 6 C) Km. 1 To 15(730). (For Road Safety)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_813962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
891/e-Tender/2023 dated 16-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD-3 PWD Lakhimpur Kheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (nh-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (odr).
Widening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (nh-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (odr).
Read moreWidening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (n.h.-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (o.d.r.) (length-14.500)
Widening and strengthing of pilibhit-basti road (n.h.-730) to suwabhoj-mailani road (o.d.r.) (length-14.500)
Read moreStrengthing of remaining part of chandan chowki gauriphanta road (odr) ch.-6.300 to 8.640 and 20.340 to 23.570.
Strengthing of remaining part of chandan chowki gauriphanta road (odr) ch.-6.300 to 8.640 and 20.340 to 23.570.
Read moreWidening and strengthing of sanarpur-hazratpur road (odr) km.-7 to 13. (for road safety)
Widening and strengthing of sanarpur-hazratpur road (odr) km.-7 to 13. (for road safety)
Read moreWidening and strengthing of gola-kukra road (odr) km.-1 to 10. (for road safety)
Widening and strengthing of gola-kukra road (odr) km.-1 to 10. (for road safety)
Read moreWidening and strengthing of gola-kukra road (odr) km.-1 to 10. (for road safety)
Widening and strengthing of gola-kukra road (odr) km.-1 to 10. (for road safety)
Read moreWidening and strengthing of bilraiyan-panwari road (sh-21) km.-20 to 27. (for road safety)
Widening and strengthing of bilraiyan-panwari road (sh-21) km.-20 to 27. (for road safety)
Read moreRoad safety of chandan chowki-gauriphanta road (odr) km.-1 to 6, 7(300), 9(700) and 10 to 20.
Road safety of chandan chowki-gauriphanta road (odr) km.-1 to 6, 7(300), 9(700) and 10 to 20.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mehara gorir dudhwa shimla rawan pacheri road
As per nit
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mehara gorir dudhwa shimla rawan pacheri road
Widening and strengthening work of mehara gorir dudhwa shimla rawan pacheri road
Read moreof your Industry type