Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023 2024 (P 139/23 24) Maintenance Of Choorakkode Kalchira Road In Ward No.12 Of Veliyam Gp(second Reach)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023 2024 (P 139/23 24) Maintenance Of Choorakkode Kalchira
Road In Ward No.12 Of Veliyam Gp(second Reach)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/VLM/23-24/PHASEII |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7401 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 94/23-24)-maintenance of veliyam padinjattinkara school in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 94/23-24)-maintenance of veliyam padinjattinkara school in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 94/23-24) maintenance of veliyam padinjattinkara school in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 94/23-24) maintenance of veliyam padinjattinkara school in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp,267/24- improvements of anganwady no 139 in odanavattom ward
Annual plan-veliyam gp,267/24- improvements of anganwady no 139 in odanavattom ward
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p-120/23-24)-upgradation of veliyam west phc sub centre to health and wellness centre in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p-120/23-24)-upgradation of veliyam west phc subcentre to health and wellness centre in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan 376/23-24 vayalikada karthikapally road reconcreting second reach in mylom gp
Annual plan 376/23-24 vayalikada karthikapally road reconcreting second reach in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam second reach thekkumkara gp(project no . 290/23-24)
Annual plan 2023 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam second reach thekkumkara gp(project no . 290/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 85/24-providing collectors at schools of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 85/24-providing collectors at schools of veliyam gp
Read moreof your Industry type