Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of A 100 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V Win Power Hindustan Pvt. Ltd, Sl. No. Missing, Local Sl. No. Pnd/Tf/Colony/100 Kva/02 At Khilawan Dhaura For Lighting Line Power Supply To Lt Pump And Lighting Purpose Under Purnadih Ocp, Nk
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of A 100 Kva, 3.3 Kv/440 V Win Power Hindustan Pvt. Ltd, Sl. No. Missing, Local Sl. No. Pnd/Tf/Colony/100 Kva/02 At Khilawan Dhaura For Lighting Line Power Supply To Lt Pump And Lighting Purpose Under Purnadih Ocp, Nk
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_299904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 234 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purnadih OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310657 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and repairing of a 160kva, 3.3kv/440v make kanohar electric ltd, sl. no. missing, local sl. no. pnd/tf/q2/03 installed at quarry no. 02 for lighting line 440/220v power supply under purnadih project, nk area
Complete rewinding and repairing of a 160kva, 3.3kv/440v make kanohar electric ltd, sl. no. missing, local sl. no. pnd/tf/q2/03 installed at quarry no. 02 for lighting line 440/220v power supply under purnadih project, nk area
Read moreDi of rohini and purnadih colony water supply from khilawan dhaura to sump no. 04 in respect of rohini ocp, nk area
Di of rohini and purnadih colony water supply from khilawan dhaura to sump no. 04 in respect of rohini ocp, nk area
Read moreRewinding and repairing of (a) transformer 100kva, 11kv/440v, make andrew and yule, local sl. no. pnd/em/tf/100/t2 and (b) transwitch unit 315kva, 3.3kv/440v, make electrotechnika, local sl. no. pnd/em/tsu/315/t-11 under purnadih project, nk area
Rewinding and repairing of (a) transformer 100kva, 11kv/440v, make andrew and yule, local sl. no. pnd/em/tf/100/t2 and (b) transwitch unit 315kva, 3.3kv/440v, make electrotechnika, local sl. no. pnd/em/tsu/315/t-11 under purnadih project, nk area
Read moreDismantling of old, idle and not in use 11kv ohl existing from karkatta substation and towards khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp nk area
Dismantling of old, idle and not in use 11kv ohl existing from karkatta substation and towards khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp nk area
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt dst 150/200, head 80m, sl. no. 81231396/10/2 installed at khilawan dhaura engaged for colony water supply under purnadih project, nk area
Repairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt dst 150/200, head 80m, sl. no. 81231396/10/2 installed at khilawan dhaura engaged for colony water supply under purnadih project, nk area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of a flame proof 3 ph induction motor rated 55kw, 550 v grade, sl. no. aet 94115 make crompton greaves installed at khilawan dhaura sump for colony water supply under purnadih ocp, nk area
Repairing and rewinding of a flame proof 3 ph induction motor rated 55kw, 550 v grade, sl. no. aet 94115 make crompton greaves installed at khilawan dhaura sump for colony water supply under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete base foundation for 100kva 3.3kv/440v transformer installed at purnadih basti for lighting line under purnadih ocp nk area
Construction of cement concrete base foundation for 100kva 3.3kv/440v transformer installed at purnadih basti for lighting line under purnadih ocp nk area
Read moreErection cum diversion of 3.3kv ohl by converting old not in used 11kv ohl into 3.3kv ohl and subsequently dismantling existing 3.3kv ohl from point of diversion to khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp, nk area
Erection cum diversion of 3.3kv ohl by converting old not in used 11kv ohl into 3.3kv ohl and subsequently dismantling existing 3.3kv ohl from point of diversion to khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing and con of 500 kva 11kv/550v to 11 kv/440v lighting transformer of sl. no. pnd/tl/3364 under pandaveswar colliery.
Complete repairing and con of 500 kva 11kv/550v to 11 kv/440v lighting transformer of sl. no. pnd/tl/3364 under pandaveswar colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lighting transformer of 100kva 3.3kv 440v sl. no rpm 3185 make kirloskar of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of lighting transformer of 100kva 3.3kv 440v sl. no rpm 3185 make kirloskar of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type