Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Con Of 500 K Va 11k V/550 V To 11 K V/440 V Lighting Transformer Of Sl. No. Pnd/Tl/3364 Under Pandaveswar Colliery.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Con Of 500 K Va 11k V/550 V To 11 K V/440 V Lighting Transformer Of Sl. No. Pnd/Tl/3364 Under Pandaveswar Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_312810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM-PND/EandM/24-25/21/244 dated 16/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandaveswar Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324166 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Repairing and rewinding of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl. no. jrd/trf/1mva/01 installed at new sub-station of jarangdih colliery under kathara area
Read moreComplete repairing and con of 300kva crompton parkinson make, 11kv/550v, 3 phase power transformer to 11kv/440v lightening transformer sl no. 8842 at beldanga unit under pandaveswar colliery, pandaveswar area
Complete repairing and con of 300kva crompton parkinson make, 11kv/550v, 3 phase power transformer to 11kv/440v lightening transformer sl no. 8842 at beldanga unit under pandaveswar colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreRewinding and con of 315 kva,3.3kv/550v transformer to 11kv/440v 450kva for lighting load at ena colliery substation
Rewinding and con of 315 kva,3.3kv/550v transformer to 11kv/440v 450kva for lighting load at ena colliery substation
Read moreRepairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v,500kva
For the repairing con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva make-ngef sl.no.28.0002.2201 at sbc under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva
For the repairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva make-ngef sl.no.28.0002.2201 at sbc under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing and con and installation of 500 kva, 11kv/550v to 11kv/440 volt crompton parkinson make transformer of darula colliery sub station of south samla colliery under pandaveswar area
Repairing and con and installation of 500 kva, 11kv/550v to 11kv/440 volt crompton parkinson make transformer of darula colliery sub station of south samla colliery under pandaveswar area
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of 11kv/550v overhead line at msam colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing/maintenance of 11kv/550v overhead line at msam colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreComplete rewinding and con 1000kva 11kv/3.3kv to 11kv/440v transformer
Regarding overhauling/repairing and con of 1000kva transformer from 11kv/3.3kv to 11kv/440v make east india electrical for chp,sbc/npc domestic etc. sendra bansjora colliery workshop
Read moreComplete rewinding and con 1000kva 11kv/3.3kv to 11kv/440v transformer
Regarding overhauling/repairing and con of 1000kva transformer from 11kv/3.3kv to 11kv/440v make east india electrical for chp, sbc/npc domestic etc. sendra bansjora colliery workshop.
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 50 kva, 550v/440v lighting transformer and 3.3kv, 350amps acb of khottadih colliery under pandaveswar area.
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 50 kva, 550v/440v lighting transformer and 3.3kv, 350amps acb of khottadih colliery under pandaveswar area.
Read moreof your Industry type