Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Base Foundation For 100 Kva 3.3k V/440 V Transformer Installed At Purnadih Basti For Lighting Line Under Purnadih Ocp Nk Area
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Base Foundation For 100 Kva 3.3k V/440 V Transformer Installed At Purnadih Basti For Lighting Line Under Purnadih Ocp Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_282515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/Pnd/NIT/2023-24/11 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, Purnadih OCP, NK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and repairing of a transwitch unit 315kva, 3.3kv/440v make andrew and yule, sl. no. ts127 to be installed for lighting line 440v/220v power supply under purnadih ocp, nk area
Complete rewinding and repairing of a transwitch unit 315kva, 3.3kv/440v make andrew and yule, sl. no. ts127 to be installed for lighting line 440v/220v power supply under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreInstallation of fuse units at jehlitand for 11kv/3.3kv and 3.3kv/440v transformer and cable termination in cables of the 11kv/3.3kv and 3.3kv/440v transformer installed there under kdh ocp, nk area
Installation of fuse units at jehlitand for 11kv/3.3kv and 3.3kv/440v transformer and cable termination in cables of the 11kv/3.3kv and 3.3kv/440v transformer installed there under kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of ht (3.3kv) and lt (440v) control switchgear of 750kva, 3.3kv/440v tsu, sl. no.- 9357, make- meditron installed at 22.5mva, 33kv/11kv-3.3kv old substation of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of ht (3.3kv) and lt (440v) control switchgear of 750kva, 3.3kv/440v tsu, sl. no.- 9357, make- meditron installed at 22.5mva, 33kv/11kv-3.3kv old substation of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of a 100kva, 3.3kv/440v win power hindustan pvt. ltd, sl. no. missing, local sl. no. pnd/tf/colony/100kva/02 at khilawan dhaura for lighting line power supply to lt pump and lighting purpose under purnadih ocp, nk
Complete rewinding and repairing of a 100kva, 3.3kv/440v win power hindustan pvt. ltd, sl. no. missing, local sl. no. pnd/tf/colony/100kva/02 at khilawan dhaura for lighting line power supply to lt pump and lighting purpose under purnadih ocp, nk
Read moreCutting of new garland drain at purnadih ocp under purnadih poject,nk area.
Cutting of new garland drain at purnadih ocp under purnadih project,nk area.
Read moreProvision of 03 nos. pump foundation at purnadih mines under purnadih project,nk area.
Provision of 03 nos. pump foundation at purnadih mines under purnadih project,nk area.
Read moreProviding of gravels surfacing in 7.95 mva, 11kv/3.3kv/440v substation of dakra ocp, nk area
Providing of gravels surfacing in 7.95 mva, 11kv/3.3kv/440v substation of dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreOverhauling, repairing and replacement of damaged gaskets and filtration of transformer oil of one no. 750kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 550v 440v, 3 nos 50kva 550v 440v and one no. 25kva 3.3kv 440v lighting transformer
Overhauling, repairing and replacement of damaged gaskets and filtration of transformer oil of one no. 750kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 550v 440v, 3 nos 50kva 550v 440v and one no. 25kva 3.3kv 440v lighting transformer
Read moreDismantling of 3.3kv ohl existing between quarry no. 02 sub-station and dhamdhamiya sub-station under purnadih ocp, nk area
Dismantling of 3.3kv ohl existing between quarry no. 02 sub-station and dhamdhamiya sub-station under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreRefilling and repairing of fire extinguishers under purnadih ocp of nk area.
Refilling and repairing of fire extinguishers under purnadih ocp of nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type