Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of A Flame Proof 3 Ph Induction Motor Rated 55k W, 550 V Grade, Sl. No. Aet 94115 Make Crompton Greaves Installed At Khilawan Dhaura Sump For Colony Water Supply Under Purnadih Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of A Flame Proof 3 Ph Induction Motor Rated 55k W, 550 V Grade, Sl. No. Aet 94115 Make Crompton Greaves Installed At Khilawan Dhaura Sump For Colony Water Supply Under Purnadih Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_287428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 102 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Di of rohini and purnadih colony water supply from khilawan dhaura to sump no. 04 in respect of rohini ocp, nk area
Di of rohini and purnadih colony water supply from khilawan dhaura to sump no. 04 in respect of rohini ocp, nk area
Read moreDismantling of old, idle and not in use 11kv ohl existing from karkatta substation and towards khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp nk area
Dismantling of old, idle and not in use 11kv ohl existing from karkatta substation and towards khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp nk area
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt dst 150/200, head 80m, sl. no. 81231396/10/2 installed at khilawan dhaura engaged for colony water supply under purnadih project, nk area
Repairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt dst 150/200, head 80m, sl. no. 81231396/10/2 installed at khilawan dhaura engaged for colony water supply under purnadih project, nk area
Read moreErection cum diversion of 3.3kv ohl by converting old not in used 11kv ohl into 3.3kv ohl and subsequently dismantling existing 3.3kv ohl from point of diversion to khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp, nk area
Erection cum diversion of 3.3kv ohl by converting old not in used 11kv ohl into 3.3kv ohl and subsequently dismantling existing 3.3kv ohl from point of diversion to khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of a 100kva, 3.3kv/440v win power hindustan pvt. ltd, sl. no. missing, local sl. no. pnd/tf/colony/100kva/02 at khilawan dhaura for lighting line power supply to lt pump and lighting purpose under purnadih ocp, nk
Complete rewinding and repairing of a 100kva, 3.3kv/440v win power hindustan pvt. ltd, sl. no. missing, local sl. no. pnd/tf/colony/100kva/02 at khilawan dhaura for lighting line power supply to lt pump and lighting purpose under purnadih ocp, nk
Read moreProviding and installation of isloator assembly rated 400amp, 6.6kv in dol starter rated 125kw, 6.6kv, make sait mineline with sl. no. sa-1874 under purnadih ocp, nk area
Providing and installation of isloator assembly rated 400amp, 6.6kv in dol starter rated 125kw, 6.6kv, make sait mineline with sl. no. sa-1874 under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreComplete rewinding and rotor repairing of 336kw/3.3kv induction motor, rpm 1484, make crompton greaves, sl. no. ntvc391015/3 under dakra project, nk area
Complete rewinding and rotor repairing of 336kw/3.3kv induction motor, rpm 1484, make crompton greaves, sl. no. ntvc391015/3 under dakra project, nk area
Read moreFabrication and dismantling of base plate for 500 gpm and 1000 gpm pump motor including laying and dismantling, cutting, welding and fixing pipeline a block (khilawan dhaura) and intake no. 02 at iwss under gm unit, nk area
Fabrication and dismantling of base plate for 500 gpm and 1000 gpm pump motor including laying and dismantling, cutting, welding and fixing pipeline a block (khilawan dhaura) and intake no. 02 at iwss under gm unit, nk area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. induction motor, 336kw, 3.3 kv, make crompton greaves sl. no. 789(p) installed at dakra ocp under dakra project, nk area
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. induction motor, 336kw, 3.3 kv, make crompton greaves sl. no. 789(p) installed at dakra ocp under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of stator of 75kw, 3-phase, 415v motor, 1480 rpm, make-crompton greaves, sl. no. arl 531 installed at main sump of kdh ocp, nk area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of stator of 75kw, 3-phase, 415v motor, 1480 rpm, make-crompton greaves, sl. no. arl 531 installed at main sump of kdh ocp, nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type