Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 65 Hp 550 Volt Motor Crompton Greaves Make Motor Of Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Description |

Repairing Of 65 Hp 550 Volt Motor Crompton Greaves Make Motor Of Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_329405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/24-25/266 17/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341419 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 150 hp 550 volt 1485 rpm sl no.- aex 81339 induction motor crompton greaves make at bastacolla colliery.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 150 hp 550 volt 1485 rpm sl no.- aex 81339 induction motor crompton greaves make at bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing of mnp make 150hp 550 volt motor, repairing of crompton make 50 hp 550 volt motor and repairing of kirloskar make 188 hp motor of porascole east colliery
Repairing of mnp make 150hp 550 volt motor, repairing of crompton make 50 hp 550 volt motor and repairing of kirloskar make 188 hp motor of porascole east colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of motor 65hp crompton greaves make-rpm 1488,induction motor sl.no.29905002-04,volt 550,at 20 pit angarpathra domestic water supply of akwmc katras area.(2) complete repairing
Complete rewinding 
 and repairing of motor 
 65hp 
 crompton 
 greaves 
 make-rpm
 1488,induction motor 
 sl.no.29905002-04,volt 
 550,at 
 20 
 pit 
 angarpathra domestic 
 water 
 supply 
 of 
 akwmc katras area.(2) 
 complete 
 repairing
Read moreComplete rewinding repairing of 150hp, 550v, 980 rpm slip ring induction motor crompton greaves make of chandmari section bastacolla colliery
Complete rewinding repairing of 150hp, 550v, 980 rpm slip ring induction motor crompton greaves make of chandmari section bastacolla colliery
Read moreRepairing 400 amp gec make 550/440 volt ocb with bus bar at bastacolla guesthouse bastacolla colliery.
Repairing 400 amp gec make 550/440 volt ocb with bus bar at bastacolla guesthouse bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550 volt kirloskar make induction motor sl. no.- ld- 280 at bastacolla colliery.
Repairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550 volt kirloskar make induction motor sl. no.- ld- 280 at bastacolla colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 800 amp, 550 volt ocb switch at bastacolla colliery
Repairing of 800 amp, 550 volt ocb switch at bastacolla colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing of 60 h.p. 550 volt 1440 rpm crompton greaves make id no. bag/motor/60 hp/02 at bagdigi colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete rewinding / repairing of 60 h.p. 550 volt 1440 rpm crompton greaves make id no. bag/motor/60 hp/02 at bagdigi colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing of volga make 200hp / 150kw 550 volts star delta starter sl no 7158 and gate end box mine line make starter 65hp/550 volt sl. no. 1642 of victory colliery under bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing of volga make 200hp / 150kw 550 volts star delta starter sl no 7158 and gate end box mine line make starter 65hp/550 volt sl. no. 1642 of victory colliery under bastacolla colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type