Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Cum Diversion Of 3.3k V Ohl By Converting Old Not In Used 11k V Ohl Into 3.3k V Ohl And Subsequently Dismantling Existing 3.3k V Ohl From Point Of Diversion To Khilawan Dhaura Under Purnadih Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Erection Cum Diversion Of 3.3k V Ohl By Converting Old Not In Used 11k V Ohl Into 3.3k V Ohl And Subsequently Dismantling Existing 3.3k V Ohl From Point Of Diversion To Khilawan Dhaura Under Purnadih Ocp, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_287159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 94 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling of old, idle and not in use 11kv ohl existing from karkatta substation and towards khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp nk area
Dismantling of old, idle and not in use 11kv ohl existing from karkatta substation and towards khilawan dhaura under purnadih ocp nk area
Read moreErection cum diversion of 3.3kv ohl from police picket to birsa chowk and connecting it to 3.3kv ohl of rohini project in order to supply power to colonies under purnadih project from rohini colony 3.3kv feeder under purnadih ocp, nk area
Erection cum diversion of 3.3kv ohl from police picket to birsa chowk and connecting it to 3.3kv ohl of rohini project in order to supply power to colonies under purnadih project from rohini colony 3.3kv feeder under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreDi of rohini and purnadih colony water supply from khilawan dhaura to sump no. 04 in respect of rohini ocp, nk area
Di of rohini and purnadih colony water supply from khilawan dhaura to sump no. 04 in respect of rohini ocp, nk area
Read moreDismantling of 3.3kv ohl existing between quarry no. 02 sub-station and dhamdhamiya sub-station under purnadih ocp, nk area
Dismantling of 3.3kv ohl existing between quarry no. 02 sub-station and dhamdhamiya sub-station under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of a 100kva, 3.3kv/440v win power hindustan pvt. ltd, sl. no. missing, local sl. no. pnd/tf/colony/100kva/02 at khilawan dhaura for lighting line power supply to lt pump and lighting purpose under purnadih ocp, nk
Complete rewinding and repairing of a 100kva, 3.3kv/440v win power hindustan pvt. ltd, sl. no. missing, local sl. no. pnd/tf/colony/100kva/02 at khilawan dhaura for lighting line power supply to lt pump and lighting purpose under purnadih ocp, nk
Read moreDismantling of existing lt ohl (440v/220v) at bank of school patch towards north-west direction and subsequently erecting of dismantled ohl at a distance of 100m away from mine edge for mine development purpose under purnadih ocp, nk area
Dismantling of existing lt ohl (440v/220v) at bank of school patch towards north-west direction and subsequently erecting of dismantled ohl at a distance of 100m away from mine edge for mine development purpose under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt dst 150/200, head 80m, sl. no. 81231396/10/2 installed at khilawan dhaura engaged for colony water supply under purnadih project, nk area
Repairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt dst 150/200, head 80m, sl. no. 81231396/10/2 installed at khilawan dhaura engaged for colony water supply under purnadih project, nk area
Read moreRearrangement of lt ohl 440/220v, 4 wire line from quarry 01 substation to workshop by erection of lt ohl under purnadih ocp nk area.
Rearrangement of lt ohl 440/220v, 4 wire line from quarry 01 substation to workshop by erection of lt ohl under purnadih ocp nk area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of a flame proof 3 ph induction motor rated 55kw, 550 v grade, sl. no. aet 94115 make crompton greaves installed at khilawan dhaura sump for colony water supply under purnadih ocp, nk area
Repairing and rewinding of a flame proof 3 ph induction motor rated 55kw, 550 v grade, sl. no. aet 94115 make crompton greaves installed at khilawan dhaura sump for colony water supply under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete base foundation for 100kva 3.3kv/440v transformer installed at purnadih basti for lighting line under purnadih ocp nk area
Construction of cement concrete base foundation for 100kva 3.3kv/440v transformer installed at purnadih basti for lighting line under purnadih ocp nk area
Read moreof your Industry type