Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/I Of 23 Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light In District Meerut Up
|
| Description |
S/I Of 23 Nos 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light In District Meerut Up
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MSME_985774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
842/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 28200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1737438 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreS/i of 22 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in parliamentary constituency meerut
S/i of 22 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in parliamentary constituency meerut
Read moreSupply and installation of 03 nos. 6x140-150 watt semi led high mast light in district meerut u.p.
Supply and installation of&#x0d 03 nos. 6x140-150 watt semi led high mast light in district&#x0d meerut u.p.
Read moreS/i of 02 nos 6x140-150 watt semi high mast light in district meerut up
S/i of 02 nos 6x140-150 watt semi high mast light in district meerut up
Read moreS/i of 44 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at assambely constituency siwal khas in distrcit meerut
S/i of 44 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at assambely constituency siwal khas in distrcit meerut
Read moreS/i of 04 nos 6x140-150 watt led sdemi high mast light in district meerut up
S/i of 04 nos 6x140-150 watt led sdemi high mast light in district meerut up
Read moreS/i of 05nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
S/i of 05nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
Read moreSupplay and installation of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light in akshardham colony modipuram district meerut up
Supplay and installation of 6x140-150 watt led high mast light in akshardham colony modipuram district meerut up
Read moreS/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 01 places and 6x140-150 at 02 places in meerut up
S/i of 6x170-200 watt led semi high mast light at 01 places and 6x140-150 at 02 places in meerut up
Read moreS/i of 07 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
S/i of 07 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
Read moreof your Industry type