Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cleaning And Removal Of Malma/Sludge Of 76 D/104 L, 82 D/107 L And 84 D/132 L Sump And Main Dip Sump In V Top Seam At Baherabandh Ug Mine Of Hasdeo Area. For Qty. Of 3384m3
Description
Cleaning And Removal Of Malma/Sludge Of 76 D/104 L, 82 D/107 L And 84 D/132 L Sump And Main Dip Sump In V Top Seam At Baherabandh Ug Mine Of Hasdeo Area. For Qty. Of 3384m3
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_SECL_288829_1
Reference
Number
AGM/HSD/GM(O)/e-Tend/23-24/53 dtd 15.09.2023
Tender Fee -
EMD 34800
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Area General Manager
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date September 15, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1075 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.