Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Malma Cleaning, Removal Of Debris From Main Sump In 5 D/10 L In 10 B Seam Of 7/8 Incline At Rajnagar Ro Colliery Of Hasdeo Area
|
| Description |
Malma Cleaning, Removal Of Debris From Main Sump In 5 D/10 L In 10 B Seam Of 7/8 Incline At Rajnagar Ro Colliery Of Hasdeo Area
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_333612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGM/HSD/SO(M)/e-Tend/25-26/03 dtd 01.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECL Hasdeo Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345834 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of coal/malma/debris below and sides of belt conveyors of rajnagar ro colliery of hasdeo area.
Cleaning of coal/malma/debris below and sides of belt conveyors of rajnagar ro colliery of hasdeo area.
Read moreCleaning of coal/malma/debris near around new road weighbridge and around surge bunker at rajnagar r.o. siding of hasdeo area
Cleaning of coal/malma/debris near around new road weighbridge and around surge bunker at rajnagar r.o. siding of hasdeo area
Read moreCleaning of coal /debris/malma near around new road weighbridge and around surge bunker at rajnagar r.o. siding of hasdeo area
Cleaning of coal /debris/malma near around new road weighbridge and around surge bunker at rajnagar r.o. siding of hasdeo area
Read moreCleaning of debris /malma/coal slurry along gallery of main sump in ug in 5a seam of w.jkd.colliery
Cleaning of debris /malma/coal slurry along gallery of main sump in ug in 5a seam of w.jkd.colliery
Read moreCleaning and removal of malma/sludge of 95l sump in v top seam at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area
Cleaning and removal of malma/sludge of 95l sump in v top seam at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area
Read moreCleaning of main sump in 4a seam (quty.9297.63 in 5/6 incline at rajnagar r.o.colliery
Cleaning of main sump in 4a seam (quty.9297.63 in 5/6 incline at rajnagar r.o.colliery
Read moreProposed preparation of marching route for cm in 10b (top) seam from incline no-2 at haldibari ug mine,hasdeo are
Proposed preparation of marching route for cm in 10b (top) seam from incline no-2 at haldibari ug mine,hasdeo area
Read moreCleaning of main sump in 4a seam (quty.9297.63 in 5/6 incline at rajnagar r.o. colliery
Cleaning of main sump in 4a seam (quty.9297.63 in 5/6 incline at rajnagar r.o. colliery
Read moreCleaning of sump in rajnagar open cast mine of hasdeo area
Cleaning of sump in rajnagar open cast mine of hasdeo area
Read moreCleaning of sump in rajnagar open cast mine of hasdeo area
Cleaning of sump in rajnagar open cast mine of hasdeo area
Read moreof your Industry type