Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 04 Nos Of New Air Crossing For 52 L/83 D, 52 L/84 D, 57 L/83 D And 57 L/84 D Dev. District Cm Panel In V Top Seam At Baherabandh Ug Mine Of Hasdeo Area.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 04 Nos Of New Air Crossing For 52 L/83 D, 52 L/84 D, 57 L/83 D And 57 L/84 D Dev. District Cm Panel In V Top Seam At Baherabandh Ug Mine Of Hasdeo Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_327610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGM/HSD/SO(M)/e-Tend/24-25/142 dtd 01.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECL Hasdeo Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339560 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning and removal of malma/sludge of 95l sump in v top seam at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area
Cleaning and removal of malma/sludge of 95l sump in v top seam at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area
Read moreAssistance required for maintenance of pump and its pipeline in v top seam at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area.
Assistance required for maintenance of pump and its pipeline in v top seam at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area.
Read moreCleaning of roadway in v-top seam at baherabandh u.g. mine of hasdeo area.
Cleaning of roadway in v-top seam at baherabandh u.g. mine of hasdeo area.
Read moreCleaning and removal of malma/sludge of 76d/104l, 82d/107l and 84d/132l sump and main dip sump in v top seam at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area. for qty. of 3384m3
Cleaning and removal of malma/sludge of 76d/104l, 82d/107l and 84d/132l sump and main dip sump in v top seam at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area. for qty. of 3384m3
Read moreCleaning of 40l 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th belt conveyor in v top seam at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area
Cleaning of 40l 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th belt conveyor in v top seam at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area
Read moreInstallation of new stone barrier in 90lw lhd development distt in v top seam at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area.
Installation of new stone barrier in 90lw lhd development distt in v top seam at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area.
Read morePreparation of sand cartridge for stemming purpose at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area.
Preparation of sand cartridge for stemming purpose at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area.
Read moreStacking and leveling of coal at stock yard at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area
Stacking and leveling of coal at stock yard at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area
Read moreAssistance required in daily maintenance of endless haulages at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area.
Assistance required in daily maintenance of endless haulages at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area.
Read moreStacking and leveling of coal at stock y6ard at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area.
Stacking and leveling of coal at stock y6ard at baherabandh ug mine of hasdeo area.
Read moreof your Industry type