Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Work By Pc From Km 0.000 To Km 21.281 Of Aita Charek Motor Road Under Dugadda Block Of Yamkeshwar Assembly Constituency Of District Pauri Garhwal. (One Time Maintenance).
|
| Description |
Strengthening Work By Pc From Km 0.000 To Km 21.281 Of Aita Charek Motor Road Under Dugadda Block Of Yamkeshwar Assembly Constituency Of District Pauri Garhwal. (One Time Maintenance).
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_60500_4 |
|
Reference Number |
4242/141YATA-12/2023-24 DATE 30-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 8.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening work of kaudiya-kimsar-gangabhogapur motor road in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency in pauri garhwal district.
Strengthening work of kaudiya-kimsar-gangabhogapur motor road in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency in pauri garhwal district.
Read moreUnder the state scheme, metalling work on the phullarsain sheela chundai motor road under dugadda development block in the yamkeshwar (legislative assembly) constituency of pauri garhwal
Under the state scheme, metalling work on the phullarsain sheela chundai motor road under dugadda development block in the yamkeshwar (legislative assembly) constituency of pauri garhwal
Read moreImprovement work from km 1.000 to km 15.000 of jakhanikhal to amola motor road (one time maintenance) handover from pmgsy in yamkeshwar constituency of district pauri garhwal
Improvement work from km 1.000 to km 15.000 of jakhanikhal to amola motor road (one time maintenance) handover from pmgsy in yamkeshwar constituency of district pauri garhwal
Read moreChillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhron motor road in dugadda at km 12 of kotdwar assembly constituency of district pauri garhwal
Chillarkhal sigaddi kotdwar pakhron motor road in dugadda at km 12 of kotdwar assembly constituency of district pauri garhwal
Read moreRenewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Renewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Read moreRenewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Renewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba yamkeshwar ke vikaskhand dugadda me devikhet daboli motor margh ke km 1 se timali motor margh ke km 1 se 3 tak me one time anurakchan ke antragath maramath avam sudharikaran ka kariya
Janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba yamkeshwar ke vikaskhand dugadda me devikhet daboli motor margh ke km 1 se timali motor margh ke km 1 se 3 tak me one time anurakchan ke antragath maramath avam sudharikaran ka kariya
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of godi bajun motor road (length 4.30 km ) at kot block in pauri constituency of pauri garhwal district uttarakhand
Improvement and strengthening of godi bajun motor&#x0d road (length 4.30 km ) at kot block in pauri constituency&#x0d of pauri garhwal district uttarakhand
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar chhetra me left kho canal ke punrodhar ke kaarye km 1.939 to 2.760 km job 03
Janpad pauri garhwal vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar chhetra me left kho canal ke punrodhar ke kaarye km 1.939 to 2.760 km job 03
Read moreJanpad pauri garhwal vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar chhetra me left kho canal ke punrodhar ke kaarye km 1.370 to 1.939 km job 02
Janpad pauri garhwal vikaskhand dugadda ke kotdwar chhetra me left kho canal ke punrodhar ke kaarye km 1.370 to 1.939 km job 02
Read moreof your Industry type