Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work From Km 1.000 To Km 15.000 Of Jakhanikhal To Amola Motor Road (One Time Maintenance) Handover From Pmgsy In Yamkeshwar Constituency Of District Pauri Garhwal
|
| Description |
Improvement Work From Km 1.000 To Km 15.000 Of Jakhanikhal To Amola Motor Road (One Time Maintenance) Handover From Pmgsy In Yamkeshwar Constituency Of District Pauri Garhwal
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_64280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6688/141yata-12/2022-23 date 4-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 6.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreImprovement work from km 1.000 to km 8.100 of timalsain to badiyar motor road (one time maintenance) handover from pmgsy in lansdowne constituency of district pauri garhwal.
Improvement work from km 1.000 to km 8.100 of timalsain to badiyar motor road (one time maintenance) handover from pmgsy in lansdowne constituency of district pauri garhwal.
Read moreIn the year 2023-24, under one time maintenance, renewal and damaged walls, drain construction and bush cutting under pmgsy handover work in km 13 to 36 of nalikhal- bharpur in yamkeshwar block of pauri garhwal district.
In the year 2023-24, under one time maintenance, renewal and damaged walls, drain construction and bush cutting under pmgsy handover work in km 13 to 36 of nalikhal- bharpur in yamkeshwar block of pauri garhwal district.
Read moreStrengthening work of kaudiya-kimsar-gangabhogapur motor road in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency in pauri garhwal district.
Strengthening work of kaudiya-kimsar-gangabhogapur motor road in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency in pauri garhwal district.
Read moreRenewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Renewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Read moreRenewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Renewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Read moreImprovment of khanda-girgon motor road transferd from pmgsy in district pauri garhwal under one time maintenance km 8.970
Improvment of khanda-girgon motor road transferd from pmgsy in district pauri garhwal under one time maintenance km 8.970
Read moreImprovment of khanda-girgon motor road transferd from pmgsy in district pauri garhwal under one time maintenance km 8.970
Improvment of khanda-girgon motor road transferd from pmgsy in district pauri garhwal under one time maintenance km 8.970
Read moreSilt clearence of kursi dy. from km 0.000 to km 1.000 and km 7.000 to km 15.000 (lot-40)
Silt clearence of kursi dy. from km 0.000 to km 1.000 and km 7.000 to km 15.000 (lot-40)
Read moreStrengthening work by pc from km 0.000 to km 21.281 of aita-charek motor road under dugadda block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency of district pauri garhwal. (one time maintenance).
Strengthening work by pc from km 0.000 to km 21.281 of aita-charek motor road under dugadda block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency of district pauri garhwal. (one time maintenance).
Read moreof your Industry type