Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of The Pipalkoti Neelkanth Motor Road Km 0.00 To Km 5.00 Under Kumbh Mela 2027 In Yamkeshwar Development Block Of Yamkeshwar Assembly Constituency District Pauri Garhwal
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of The Pipalkoti Neelkanth Motor Road Km 0.00 To Km 5.00 Under Kumbh Mela 2027 In Yamkeshwar Development Block Of Yamkeshwar Assembly Constituency District Pauri Garhwal
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_93252_5 |
|
Reference Number |
670/35 AC Date 11-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pauri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111099 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2026
Expired 146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Renewal work of the pipalkoti neelkanth motor road km 0.00 to km 5.00 under kumbh mela 2027 in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency district pauri garhwal
Read moreRenewal work from km 0.00 to km 15.00 of the late shri jagmohan singh negi (s.h. 9) motor road under kumbh mela 2027 in development block yamkeshwar district pauri garhwal
Renewal work from km 0.00 to km 15.00 of the late shri jagmohan singh negi (s.h. 9) motor road under kumbh mela 2027 in development block yamkeshwar district pauri garhwal
Read moreImprovement work by bc from km 0.00 to 5.00 of pashulok barrage road under kumbh mela 2027 (special assistance scheme).
Improvement work by bc from km 0.00 to 5.00 of pashulok barrage road under kumbh mela 2027 (special assistance scheme).
Read moreRajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra yamkeshwar me neelkanth link motor margh ke shoulder per interlocking tiles laganey ka karya
Rajya yogna ke antragath janpad pauri garhwal ke vidhanshaba chetra yamkeshwar me neelkanth link motor margh ke shoulder per interlocking tiles laganey ka karya
Read moreMaintenance and renovation work of kumbh mela main building under kumbh mela-2027, haridwar, uttarakhand
Maintenance and renovation work of kumbh mela main building under kumbh mela-2027, haridwar, uttarakhand
Read moreStrengthening work of kaudiya-kimsar-gangabhogapur motor road in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency in pauri garhwal district.
Strengthening work of kaudiya-kimsar-gangabhogapur motor road in yamkeshwar development block of yamkeshwar assembly constituency in pauri garhwal district.
Read moreFoundation repair of 11 nos, piers of 03 nos. temporary bridge at har ki pauri haridwar for kumbh mela 2027
Foundation repair of 11 nos, piers of 03 nos. temporary&#x0d bridge at har ki pauri haridwar for kumbh mela 2027
Read moreConstruction of proposed multilevel parking and emergency first aid building at neelkanth, pauri garhwal, uttarakhand
Construction of proposed multilevel parking and emergency first aid building at neelkanth, pauri garhwal, uttarakhand
Read moreMaking ramp 3 nos for temporary steel truss foot bridge no. 1,2 and 3 for kumbh mela-2027 at har ki pauri haridwar..
Making ramp 3 nos for temporary steel truss foot bridge no. 1,2 and 3 for kumbh mela-2027 at har ki pauri haridwar..
Read moreImprovement work from km 1.000 to km 15.000 of jakhanikhal to amola motor road (one time maintenance) handover from pmgsy in yamkeshwar constituency of district pauri garhwal
Improvement work from km 1.000 to km 15.000 of jakhanikhal to amola motor road (one time maintenance) handover from pmgsy in yamkeshwar constituency of district pauri garhwal
Read moreof your Industry type