Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 12 During 2025 26. (Providing And Laying Of Pipe Drain At 100 Foota Road Near Phool Mandi And Near Mcd Dumping Point Nanda On Ssn Marg ).
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 12 During 2025 26. (Providing And Laying Of Pipe Drain At 100 Foota Road Near Phool Mandi And Near Mcd Dumping Point Nanda On Ssn Marg ).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_271198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUB DIVISION SR-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356107 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of u-turn at 100 foota road and ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub divison sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Construction of u-turn at 100 foota road and ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub divison sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2023-24. (sh-repairing of footpath from 60 foota cut to pwd office on ssn marg).
Restoration of roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2023-24. (sh-repairing of footpath from 60 foota cut to pwd office on ssn marg).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2024-25. (sh- providing and laying of d.i. pipeline nanda crossing near pump room no.1 on ssn marg.)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2024-25. (sh- providing and laying of d.i. pipeline nanda crossing near pump room no.1 on ssn marg.)
Read moreRestoration of road cut by gigatel, airtel and other unknown agencies on 100 foota road and ssn marg during monsoon season under jurisdiction of pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by gigatel, airtel and other unknown agencies on 100 foota road and ssn marg during monsoon season under jurisdiction of pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26. (sh- fixing of paver block at delhi jal board filling point on 100 foota road and berm portion at fatehpur beri on ssn marg).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26. (sh- fixing of paver block at delhi jal board filling point on 100 foota road and berm portion at fatehpur beri on ssn marg).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2024-25 (sh- repairing of sub division office on ssn marg).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2024-25 (sh- repairing of sub division office on ssn marg).
Read moreProvision of dumping pit near social science division at cpri shimla
Provision of dumping pit near social science division at cpri shimla
 
Read moreConstruction of new rcc drain and footpath from harshwaroop colony to pwd office (both side) at ssn marg (id-392). (sh- construction of pipe drain from chandan holla to pwd office on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12
Construction of new rcc drain and footpath from harshwaroop colony to pwd office (both side) at ssn marg (id-392). (sh- construction of pipe drain from chandan holla to pwd office on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12
Read moreRepairing/augmentation of existing drain near 100 foota red light to culvert on anuvrat marg (id-1198) under sub division -iii of division south road-ii, pwd, new delhi during 2024-25.
Repairing/augmentation of existing drain near 100 foota red light to culvert on anuvrat marg (id-1198) under sub division -iii of division south road-ii, pwd, new delhi during 2024-25.
Read moreRmo of storm water pump sets and dg sets at bandh road and ssn marg under m-south electrical maintenance division
Repairing and replacement of electrical installations in existing pump houses on located ssn marg and bandh road under m-south electrical division
Read moreof your Industry type