Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 12 During 2024 25. (Sh Providing And Laying Of D.I. Pipeline Nanda Crossing Near Pump Room No.1 On Ssn Marg.)
Description
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1/Sub Division Sr 12 During 2024 25. (Sh Providing And Laying Of D.I. Pipeline Nanda Crossing Near Pump Room No.1 On Ssn Marg.)
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_270153_1
Reference
Number
100/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 22149
Tender Value -
Place SUB DIVISION SR-12, PWD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354645

Start Date March 27, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 02/04/2025

Expired 522 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.