Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ledger Pages,Do Pad,Uniball Pen,Dairy,Vip Folder,Toner,Ink Bottle,Ledger Pages,Card Initiation,Car
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4207298 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK GENERAL STORE | - | 23-11-2023 14:02:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | SIMRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 14-11-2023 22:01:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunshine Enterprises | - | 14-11-2023 21:48:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Z.D. BROTHERS | - | 20-11-2023 15:56:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sunshine Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ledger Pages,DO Pad,Uniball Pen,Dairy,VIP folder,Toner,Ink Bottle,Ledger Pages,Card initiation,Car | 24835.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIMRAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ledger Pages,DO Pad,Uniball Pen,Dairy,VIP folder,Toner,Ink Bottle,Ledger Pages,Card initiation,Car | 26472.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Z.D. BROTHERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Ledger Pages,DO Pad,Uniball Pen,Dairy,VIP folder,Toner,Ink Bottle,Ledger Pages,Card initiation,Car | 31024.00 | L3 |