Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Toner 12 A,Toner 88 A,Toner 110 A,Toner 56 A,Ledger Page
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3999648
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 23, 2023 01:10
End Date
Expired 03/10/2023

Expired 1063 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BLINK INDIA - 03-10-2023 19:49:31 MII MSE Qualified
2 DEV ENTERPRISES - 27-09-2023 17:51:27 MII MSE Qualified
3 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 25-09-2023 18:43:24 MII MSE Qualified
4 JTS TRADERS - 01-10-2023 09:36:04 MII MSE Qualified
5 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 02-10-2023 18:41:25 MII MSE Qualified
6 RADHAKRISHNA EDUWAVE INTERNATIONAL LLP - 27-09-2023 15:46:09 MII MSE Qualified
7 ROYAL INFOTECH - 02-10-2023 17:05:16 MII MSE Qualified
8 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 03-10-2023 17:03:55 MII MSE Qualified
9 SUPREME ASSOCIATES - 30-09-2023 09:44:41 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TONER 12A,TONER 88A,TONER 110A,TONER 56A,LEDGER PAGE 8413.00 L1
2 RADHAKRISHNA EDUWAVE INTERNATIONAL LLP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TONER 12A,TONER 88A,TONER 110A,TONER 56A,LEDGER PAGE 8468.50 L2
3 DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TONER 12A,TONER 88A,TONER 110A,TONER 56A,LEDGER PAGE 9571.50 L3
4 BLINK INDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TONER 12A,TONER 88A,TONER 110A,TONER 56A,LEDGER PAGE 12455.00 L4
5 SUPREME ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TONER 12A,TONER 88A,TONER 110A,TONER 56A,LEDGER PAGE 20465.00 L5
6 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TONER 12A,TONER 88A,TONER 110A,TONER 56A,LEDGER PAGE 20760.00 L6
7 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TONER 12A,TONER 88A,TONER 110A,TONER 56A,LEDGER PAGE 21531.50 L7
8 JTS TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TONER 12A,TONER 88A,TONER 110A,TONER 56A,LEDGER PAGE 22485.00 L8
9 ROYAL INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TONER 12A,TONER 88A,TONER 110A,TONER 56A,LEDGER PAGE 27449.00 L9
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise