Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner 12 A,Toner 88 A,Toner 110 A,Pencil,Shoes Rack
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4591734 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 00:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-02-2024 17:26:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | J K ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 21:05:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT | - | 10-02-2024 21:20:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 19:46:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 21:47:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 12-02-2024 15:17:32 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R & G ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Toner 12A,Toner 88A,Toner 110A,Pencil,Shoes rack | 11645.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Toner 12A,Toner 88A,Toner 110A,Pencil,Shoes rack | 11911.01 | L2 |
| 3 | J K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner 12A,Toner 88A,Toner 110A,Pencil,Shoes rack | 13513.01 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type