Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Basket Ball Kit,Property Ledger 300 Pages,Daak Folder With Unit Logo,Vip Daak Folder With Unit Logo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4760514 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 10, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAR JAWAN TRADERS | - | 14-03-2024 16:46:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KARUNA INTERIOR AND DECORATOR | - | 14-03-2024 20:13:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S STAR LIGHT | - | 17-03-2024 21:05:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNMOON TRADERS | - | 17-03-2024 21:44:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNMOON TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Basket Ball Kit,Property Ledger 300 Pages,Daak Folder with Unit Logo,VIP Daak Folder with Unit Logo | 136352.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMAR JAWAN TRADERS | Item Categories : Basket Ball Kit,Property Ledger 300 Pages,Daak Folder with Unit Logo,VIP Daak Folder with Unit Logo | 136885.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KARUNA INTERIOR AND DECORATOR | Item Categories : Basket Ball Kit,Property Ledger 300 Pages,Daak Folder with Unit Logo,VIP Daak Folder with Unit Logo | 145035.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S STAR LIGHT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Basket Ball Kit,Property Ledger 300 Pages,Daak Folder with Unit Logo,VIP Daak Folder with Unit Logo | 161700.00 | L4 |