Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A3 Map Printing Device,Register 500 Pages,Executive Folder Legal Size,Property Ledger 200 Pages,Lea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4185437 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 19:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 18-11-2023 19:20:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 18-11-2023 19:12:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 18-11-2023 19:09:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUALITY TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A3 map Printing Device,Register 500 Pages,Executive Folder legal size,Property ledger 200 Pages,Lea | 77000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A3 map Printing Device,Register 500 Pages,Executive Folder legal size,Property ledger 200 Pages,Lea | 84010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A3 map Printing Device,Register 500 Pages,Executive Folder legal size,Property ledger 200 Pages,Lea | 84590.00 | L3 |