Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ledger Book 500 Pages Lp Ledger For Mt,Ledger Book 300 Pages Lp Ledger For Ord,Dak Folder,Pen Stand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4417282 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 18:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV TRADERS | - | 09-01-2024 19:37:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S R M ENTERPRISES | - | 09-01-2024 19:22:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MOGAL TRADERS | - | 10-01-2024 11:53:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-01-2024 16:29:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S R M ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Ledger Book 500 Pages LP Ledger for MT,Ledger Book 300 Pages LP Ledger for Ord,DAK folder,Pen Stand | 12165.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Ledger Book 500 Pages LP Ledger for MT,Ledger Book 300 Pages LP Ledger for Ord,DAK folder,Pen Stand | 12665.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AV TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ledger Book 500 Pages LP Ledger for MT,Ledger Book 300 Pages LP Ledger for Ord,DAK folder,Pen Stand | 12770.00 | L3 |