Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printed Register 300 Pages,Do Pad,Card Dairy,Ledger Printed Register 300 Pages,Printed Card
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4687986 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 19:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G J ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 12:11:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K N ENTERPRISE | - | 28-02-2024 10:40:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | R J TRADING AND CO | - | 28-02-2024 12:19:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S S TRADERS | - | 04-03-2024 16:25:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S. G. ENTERPRISE | - | 24-02-2024 15:06:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SIDDHARTH PAPERS | - | 02-03-2024 19:45:23 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S S TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed Register 300 Pages,Do Pad,Card Dairy,Ledger Printed Register 300 Pages,Printed Card | 31700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K N ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Printed Register 300 Pages,Do Pad,Card Dairy,Ledger Printed Register 300 Pages,Printed Card | 34400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G J ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed Register 300 Pages,Do Pad,Card Dairy,Ledger Printed Register 300 Pages,Printed Card | 37150.00 | L3 |
| 4 | R J TRADING AND CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed Register 300 Pages,Do Pad,Card Dairy,Ledger Printed Register 300 Pages,Printed Card | 38175.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SIDDHARTH PAPERS | Item Categories : Printed Register 300 Pages,Do Pad,Card Dairy,Ledger Printed Register 300 Pages,Printed Card | 43600.00 | L5 |
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreRegister 300 pages,do pad large,special bro,register 500 pages,property ledger 500 pages,do pad sma
Read more
Register 300 pages,do pad large,special bro,register 500 pages,property ledger 500 pages,do pad sma
Read more
Ledger pages,do pad,uniball pen,dairy,vip folder,toner,ink bottle,ledger pages,card initiation,car
Read more
Printed register 480 pages,printed register 384 pages,printed register 192 pages,printed do pad,gra
Read more
Flex 2ftx15ft,printed ledger 100 pages,printed ledger 150 pages,lrc pad,do letter medium,do letter
Read more
Do letter pad,register 300 pages,register 200 pages,white file printed,colour file printed,photo gl
Read more
of your Industry type