Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayath 2024 25 Maintenance Works To Naluperiya Anganwadi Project No 292/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayath 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Maintenance Works To Naluperiya &Amp#X0d
Anganwadi Project No 292/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-03/AE/LSGD/KDLY/292/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2104 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODALI G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090227 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25-koodali ambalam road junction to arayaalthara road concreting-project no-17/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25-koodali ambalam road junction to arayaalthara road concreting-project no-17/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath-2024-25 chithrari chundol road concreting project no-171/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath-2024-25 &#x0d chithrari chundol road concreting project no-171/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 nayattupara kodolipram road renovation-project no-263/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 nayattupara kodolipram road renovation-project no-263/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24- naluperiya sc colony water supply scheme project no.256/24-general civil w
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24-&#x0d naluperiya sc colony water supply scheme project no.256/24-general civil w
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24-naluperiya sc colony water supply scheme-project no.(256/24)-so226/25-general civil work retender
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24-naluperiya sc colony water supply scheme-project no.(256/24)-so226/25-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 maintenance works to moolakkari anganvadi -project no-295/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 maintenance works to moolakkari anganvadi -project no-295/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 maintenance works to kunnoth anganvadi project no-289/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 &#x0d maintenance works to kunnoth anganvadi project no-289/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 basic amenities for ayurveda hospital project no-148/25-general civil work
Annual plan- koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 &#x0d basic amenities for ayurveda hospital project no-148/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath-2024-25 maintanance works to kodolipram school project no-268/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath-2024-25 &#x0d maintanance works to kodolipram school project no-268/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 maintenance works to pulppakkari anganvadi-project no- 286/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 &#x0d maintenance works to pulppakkari &#x0d anganvadi-project no- 286/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type