Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayath 2024 25 Chithrari Chundol Road Concreting Project No 171/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapanchayath 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Chithrari Chundol Road Concreting Project No 171/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698598_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-03/AE/LSGD/KDLY/171/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOODALI G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090255 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 chithrari link krishnappilla road concreting from chainage0/154km to 0/2335km-project no-141/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 chithrari link krishnappilla road concreting from chainage0/154km to 0/2335km-project no-141/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 maintenance works to chundol anganvadi - 288/25-general civil wor
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 &#x0d maintenance works to chundol anganvadi -&#x0d 288/25-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25-koodali ambalam road junction to arayaalthara road concreting-project no-17/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25-koodali ambalam road junction to arayaalthara road concreting-project no-17/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath-2024-25 pazhassi quarters pulikkal vayal road concreting-project no-05/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath-2024-25 &#x0d pazhassi quarters pulikkal vayal road &#x0d concreting-project no-05/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 chithrari chundol road renovation -strip bt-in between chainage 1/100 to 1/500km project no.87/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 chithrari chundol road renovation -strip bt-in between chainage 1/100 to 1/500km project no.87/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 moolakkari chithrari road retarring project no.68/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 moolakkari chithrari road retarring project no.68/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 kodolipram palakkeel road concreting project no-279/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 &#x0d koodali gramapanchayth 2024-25 &#x0d kodolipram palakkeel road concreting project no-279/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 nayattupara kodolipram road renovation-project no-263/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 nayattupara kodolipram road renovation-project no-263/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 thattiyode sasi peedika road concreting from chainage 0/176km to 0/271km-project no-25/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 thattiyode sasi peedika road concreting from chainage 0/176km to 0/271km-project no-25/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 kalathumchal pipe line road concreting from chainage 0/137kmto 0/211km -project no-39/25-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayath 2024-25 kalathumchal pipe line road concreting from chainage 0/137kmto 0/211km -project no-39/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type