Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Clock (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5196900 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 13:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.K & COMPANY | Make : ajanta Model : ODC-120 | 01-08-2024 16:28:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ABC SOLUTIONS | Make : ajanta Model : ODC-120 | 01-08-2024 16:25:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | BANSAL SUPPLIER & SERVCIES | Make : ajanta Model : ODC-120 | 03-08-2024 06:37:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | G.S.G. ENTERPRISES | Make : ajanta Model : ODC-120 | 01-08-2024 16:53:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Laxmi Hardware Paints and Sanitary | Make : ajanta Model : ODC-120 | 01-08-2024 22:08:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | M P SALES | Make : ajanta Model : ODC-120 | 01-08-2024 16:31:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S JASLEEN ARMY STORE | Make : ajanta Model : ODC-120 | 01-08-2024 16:38:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | SHEORAN ENTERPRISES | Make : ajanta Model : ODC-120 | 03-08-2024 09:08:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | VANYA SALES | Make : ajanta Model : ODC-120 | 02-08-2024 18:27:42 | MII | Qualified |