Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Clock (V2),Digital Clock (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5443306 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 19:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.A. ENTERPRISES | Make : VertAxis Model : VA-P10- 06I 06D | 06-10-2024 19:33:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RADHIKA ENTERPRISES | Make : VertAxis Model : VA-P10- 06I 06D | 07-10-2024 10:27:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Make : VertAxis Model : VA-P10- 06I 06D | 07-10-2024 12:16:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Murli Manohar Enterprises | Make : VertAxis Model : VA-P10- 06I 06D | 07-10-2024 11:51:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHEORAN ENTERPRISES | Make : VertAxis Model : VA-P10- 06I 06D | 07-10-2024 07:37:36 | N/A | Disqualified |