Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Sub Mercible Pump With Tank And Filter At Letahfizil Quran Madrasha At Kurigaon Sansad Under Altapur Igp Sansad No Vi Jl No 205
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Sub Mercible Pump With Tank And Filter At Letahfizil Quran Madrasha At Kurigaon Sansad Under Altapur Igp Sansad No Vi Jl No 205
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 09 MEMO-77/ALT-I/15TH FC/2025 DATE-11/03/2025 SL 2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakhsin Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842458 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar sub miscible pump with tank and filter at letahfizil quran madrasa at kurigaon sansad under altapur-i gp sansad no vi, jl no- 205
Installation of solar sub miscible pump with tank and filter at letahfizil quran madrasa at kurigaon sansad under altapur-i gp sansad no vi, jl no- 205
Read moreSuppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under kurigaon kismat altapur bamhol under altapur i gp sansad no vi xviii vii jl no 205 206 204 207
Suppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under kurigaon kismat altapur bamhol under altapur i gp sansad no vi xviii vii jl no 205 206 204 207
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from bhikhanpur madrasha to hasimuddin house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no viii jl no 208
Construction of guardwall from bhikhanpur madrasha to hasimuddin house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no viii jl no 208
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur i gp sansad no xii jl no195 195
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur i gp sansad no xii jl no195 195
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water and irrigation purpose also at md tajamul land under kurigaon sansad sansad
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water and irrigation purpose also at md tajamul land under kurigaon sansad sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump for irrigation purpose at gumani land at raghobpur kalitola sansad, sansad no-xi, jl no- 195
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for irrigation purpose at gumani land at raghobpur kalitola sansad, sansad no-xi, jl no- 195
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jamir house to ssk school at khowaspur sansad under altapur i gram panchayat sansad no 1 jl no 194
Construction of pcc road from jamir house to ssk school at khowaspur sansad under altapur i gram panchayat sansad no 1 jl no 194
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kumargore near madrasha sansad no - 16 jl no - 37 (activity id - 97286318)
Construction of community toilet at kumargore near madrasha sansad no - 16 jl no - 37 (activity id - 97286318)
Read moreInstallation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at gumani land at raghobpur kalitola sansad under altapur-i gp,sansad no-xi,jl no- 195
Installation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at gumani land at raghobpur kalitola sansad under altapur-i gp,sansad no-xi,jl no- 195
Read moreInstallation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur-l gp, sansad no-xii,jl no-195
Installation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur-l gp, sansad no-xii,jl no-195
Read moreof your Industry type