Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guardwall From Bhikhanpur Madrasha To Hasimuddin House At Bhikhanpur Sansad Under Altapur I Gp Sansad No Viii Jl No 208
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guardwall From Bhikhanpur Madrasha To Hasimuddin House At Bhikhanpur Sansad Under Altapur I Gp Sansad No Viii Jl No 208
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_721349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 04/2024-25 MEMO 264 DATE 24.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHIKANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1588139 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Suppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under bhikhanpur bhikhanpur barua temarpur under altapur i gp sansad no viii viii ix x jl no 208 208 210 209
Suppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under bhikhanpur bhikhanpur barua temarpur under altapur i gp sansad no viii viii ix x jl no 208 208 210 209
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pacca road to magbul house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no viii ji no 208
Construction of pcc road from pacca road to magbul house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no viii ji no 208
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump with tank and filter at letahfizil quran madrasha at kurigaon sansad under altapur igp sansad no vi jl no 205
Installation of solar sub mercible pump with tank and filter at letahfizil quran madrasha at kurigaon sansad under altapur igp sansad no vi jl no 205
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mehebul house to bablu house at bhikhanpur sansad umder altapur-i gp
Construction of pcc road from mehebul house to bablu house at bhikhanpur sansad umder altapur-i gp
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at the point from rohim house to rafik house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur-i gp
Construction of guard wall at the point from rohim house to rafik house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur-i gp
Read moreWall painting of sangur navasan school at sansad viii , part no - 208
Wall painting of sangur navasan school at sansad viii , part no - 208
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kumargore near madrasha sansad no - 16 jl no - 37 (activity id - 97286318)
Construction of community toilet at kumargore near madrasha sansad no - 16 jl no - 37 (activity id - 97286318)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jamir house to ssk school at khowaspur sansad under altapur i gram panchayat sansad no 1 jl no 194
Construction of pcc road from jamir house to ssk school at khowaspur sansad under altapur i gram panchayat sansad no 1 jl no 194
Read moreSuppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under kurigaon kismat altapur bamhol under altapur i gp sansad no vi xviii vii jl no 205 206 204 207
Suppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under kurigaon kismat altapur bamhol under altapur i gp sansad no vi xviii vii jl no 205 206 204 207
Read moreInstallation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at gumani land at raghobpur kalitola sansad under altapur-i gp,sansad no-xi,jl no- 195
Installation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at gumani land at raghobpur kalitola sansad under altapur-i gp,sansad no-xi,jl no- 195
Read moreof your Industry type