Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Painting Of Sangur Navasan School At Sansad Viii , Part No 208
|
| Description |
Wall Painting Of Sangur Navasan School At Sansad Viii , Part No 208
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_949562_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/ PGP/400/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 150 |
| EMD | 1681 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANGUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2264216 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 265 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work at sangur navasan f p school under pratapnagar g.p.
Repairing work at sangur navasan f p school under pratapnagar g.p.
Read moreRepairing work at sangur navasan f p school under pratapnagar g.p.
Repairing work at sangur navasan f p school under pratapnagar g.p.
Read moreGardwall of madan mondal pond sansad - dakshin sangur, part no- 212
Gardwall of madan mondal pond sansad - dakshin sangur, part no- 212
Read moreInstallation of led lights of 100 nos at different places ,sansad - dakshin sangur, part no- 213
Installation of led lights of 100 nos at different places ,sansad - dakshin sangur, part no- 213
Read moreConstruction of drain from bullet club to biman mondal house sansad - dakshin sangur, part no- 212
Construction of drain from bullet club to biman mondal house sansad - dakshin sangur, part no- 212
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from bhikhanpur madrasha to hasimuddin house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no viii jl no 208
Construction of guardwall from bhikhanpur madrasha to hasimuddin house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no viii jl no 208
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pacca road to magbul house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no viii ji no 208
Construction of pcc road from pacca road to magbul house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no viii ji no 208
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of banamalipur fp school with painting of school sansad-xxvii
Construction of boundary wall of banamalipur fp school with painting of school sansad-xxvii
Read moreSuppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under bhikhanpur bhikhanpur barua temarpur under altapur i gp sansad no viii viii ix x jl no 208 208 210 209
Suppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under bhikhanpur bhikhanpur barua temarpur under altapur i gp sansad no viii viii ix x jl no 208 208 210 209
Read moreof your Industry type