Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Suppy Maintenance And Renovation Of Pipe And Other Equipment For Sanitation Under Bhikhanpur Bhikhanpur Barua Temarpur Under Altapur I Gp Sansad No Viii Viii Ix X Jl No 208 208 210 209
Description
Suppy Maintenance And Renovation Of Pipe And Other Equipment For Sanitation Under Bhikhanpur Bhikhanpur Barua Temarpur Under Altapur I Gp Sansad No Viii Viii Ix X Jl No 208 208 210 209
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_827594_1
Reference
Number
NIT 08 MEMO-76/ALT-I/15TH FC/2025 DATE-11/03/2025 SL 4
Tender Fee 500
EMD 3000
Tender Value -
Place Bhikhanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842448

Start Date March 14, 2025 17:00
End Date
Expired 22/03/2025

Expired 528 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.