Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suppy Maintenance And Renovation Of Pipe And Other Equipment For Sanitation Under Kurigaon Kismat Altapur Bamhol Under Altapur I Gp Sansad No Vi Xviii Vii Jl No 205 206 204 207
|
| Description |
Suppy Maintenance And Renovation Of Pipe And Other Equipment For Sanitation Under Kurigaon Kismat Altapur Bamhol Under Altapur I Gp Sansad No Vi Xviii Vii Jl No 205 206 204 207
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 08 MEMO-76/ALT-I/15TH FC/2025 DATE-11/03/2025 SL 3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurigaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842446 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under gobindapur, gobindapur, bamhol bamhol under altapur i gp sansad no-vwviivii jl no-199/199/207/207
Supply maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under gobindapur, gobindapur, bamhol bamhol under altapur i gp sansad no-vwviivii jl no-199/199/207/207
Read more43.86. 98.273. 5 129e105/106/107/205/206/207 demister p/s,43.86. 98.274. 5 129e102/104/202/204 demi
Read more
Renovation of room no. 204, 206, 207, 209 and tec ramp at npl campus
Renovation of room no. 204, 206, 207, 209 and tec ramp at npl campus
Read moreItem no 201,item no 202,item no 203,item no 204,item no 205,item no 206,item no 207,item no 208,ite
Read more
Item no 201,item no 202,item no 203,item no 204,item no 205,item no 206,item no 207,item no 208,ite
Read more
Book no 201,book no 202,book no 203,book no 204,book no 205,book no 206,book no 207,book no 208,boo
Read more
Book no 201,book no 202,book no 203,book no 204,book no 205,book no 206,book no 207,book no 208,boo
Read more
Installation of solar sub mercible pump with tank and filter at letahfizil quran madrasha at kurigaon sansad under altapur igp sansad no vi jl no 205
Installation of solar sub mercible pump with tank and filter at letahfizil quran madrasha at kurigaon sansad under altapur igp sansad no vi jl no 205
Read moreInstallation of solar sub miscible pump with tank and filter at letahfizil quran madrasa at kurigaon sansad under altapur-i gp sansad no vi, jl no- 205
Installation of solar sub miscible pump with tank and filter at letahfizil quran madrasa at kurigaon sansad under altapur-i gp sansad no vi, jl no- 205
Read moreof your Industry type