Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Jamir House To Ssk School At Khowaspur Sansad Under Altapur I Gram Panchayat Sansad No 1 J L No 194
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Jamir House To Ssk School At Khowaspur Sansad Under Altapur I Gram Panchayat Sansad No 1 J L No 194
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_721314_12 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 01/2024-25 MEMO 261 DATE 24.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHOWASPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1587984 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of uv and ro project for safe drinking water at choto khowaspur icds centre under khowaspur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no i jl no 194
Installation of uv and ro project for safe drinking water at choto khowaspur icds centre under khowaspur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no i jl no 194
Read moreSuppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under rangamati rangamati khowaspur purba raghobpur purba raghobpur under altapur i gp sansad no xv xvii xvii xvii jl no 194 195
Suppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under rangamati rangamati khowaspur purba raghobpur purba raghobpur under altapur i gp sansad no xv xvii xvii xvii jl no 194 195
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from bhikhanpur madrasha to hasimuddin house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no viii jl no 208
Construction of guardwall from bhikhanpur madrasha to hasimuddin house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no viii jl no 208
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from farid ali house to dhandangra ssk jl no 189
Construction of pcc road from farid ali house to dhandangra ssk jl no 189
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pacca road to magbul house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no viii ji no 208
Construction of pcc road from pacca road to magbul house at bhikhanpur sansad under altapur i gp sansad no viii ji no 208
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ot road to the house of fajluar mouza- ghatampur jl no 54 sansad -10, 38 - baganberia ssk room-1
Construction of pcc road from ot road to the house of fajluar mouza- ghatampur jl no 54 sansad -10, 38 - baganberia ssk room-1
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ot road to the house of fajluar mouza- ghatampur jl no 54 sansad -10, 38 - baganberia ssk room-1
Construction of pcc road from ot road to the house of fajluar mouza- ghatampur jl no 54 sansad -10, 38 - baganberia ssk room-1
Read moreSuppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under kurigaon kismat altapur bamhol under altapur i gp sansad no vi xviii vii jl no 205 206 204 207
Suppy maintenance and renovation of pipe and other equipment for sanitation under kurigaon kismat altapur bamhol under altapur i gp sansad no vi xviii vii jl no 205 206 204 207
Read moreInstallation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at gumani land at raghobpur kalitola sansad under altapur-i gp,sansad no-xi,jl no- 195
Installation of solar sub miscible pump for irrigation purpose at gumani land at raghobpur kalitola sansad under altapur-i gp,sansad no-xi,jl no- 195
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump with tank and filter at letahfizil quran madrasha at kurigaon sansad under altapur igp sansad no vi jl no 205
Installation of solar sub mercible pump with tank and filter at letahfizil quran madrasha at kurigaon sansad under altapur igp sansad no vi jl no 205
Read moreof your Industry type