Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Sub Mercible Pump For Safe Drinking Water And Irrigation Purpose Also At Md Tajamul Land Under Kurigaon Sansad Sansad
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Sub Mercible Pump For Safe Drinking Water And Irrigation Purpose Also At Md Tajamul Land Under Kurigaon Sansad Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_892121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 03 MEMO-237/ALTP-I/2025 DT-18/08/2025 SL 3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurigaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2012341 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water and irrigation purpose also at samiruddin land under jhangritola xiv sansad
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water and irrigation purpose also at samiruddin land under jhangritola xiv sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water if necessary irrigation purpose also at rabbul land under bhikhanpur sansad
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water if necessary irrigation purpose also at rabbul land under bhikhanpur sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water and irrigation purpose also at abdul mannan land at purba raghobpur sansad
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water and irrigation purpose also at abdul mannan land at purba raghobpur sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water and if necessary irrigation purpose also at jainul haque land under bhikhanpur sansad
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water and if necessary irrigation purpose also at jainul haque land under bhikhanpur sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water and if necessary irrigation purpose also at shablu das land under gobindapur v sansad
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water and if necessary irrigation purpose also at shablu das land under gobindapur v sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water and if necessary irrigation purpose also ay jhangritola xiii sansad
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for safe drinking water and if necessary irrigation purpose also ay jhangritola xiii sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump for irrigation purpose at gumani land at raghobpur kalitola sansad, sansad no-xi, jl no- 195
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for irrigation purpose at gumani land at raghobpur kalitola sansad, sansad no-xi, jl no- 195
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump with tank and filter at letahfizil quran madrasha at kurigaon sansad under altapur igp sansad no vi jl no 205
Installation of solar sub mercible pump with tank and filter at letahfizil quran madrasha at kurigaon sansad under altapur igp sansad no vi jl no 205
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mercible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur i gp sansad no xii jl no195 195
Installation of solar sub mercible pump for irrigation purpose at manirul islam land at raghobpur miltola sansad under altapur i gp sansad no xii jl no195 195
Read moreInstallation of safe drinking water facility with solar system infront of tepu md house at mohigram sansad .sitgram g.p.
Installation of safe drinking water facility with solar system infront of tepu md house at mohigram sansad .sitgram g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type