Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Vaniyamchal League Office Kallidambi Road Retarring,Project No.86/23 24
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Vaniyamchal League Office Kallidambi Road Retarring,Project No.86/23 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_616270_1
Reference
Number
35/23-24
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8474
Tender Value -
Place Kankol alapadamba GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 27, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1036 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.