Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.205/24 Kunjanvilakam Hospital Junction Sangam Mukku Road Maintenance Ward 5 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.205/24 Kunjanvilakam Hospital Junction Sangam Mukku Road Maintenance Ward 5 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
205/23-24/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10566 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no104/24 chambanvila gandhi mukku drain maintenance ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no104/24 chambanvila gandhi mukku drain maintenance ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no. 114/25rennovation of anganawadi building ward 9 vakkom gp
Pro.no. 114/25rennovation of anganawadi building ward 9 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.84/25 adavinakam drain construction , ward 7 vakkom gp
Pro.no.84/25 adavinakam drain construction , ward 7 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no104/24 chambanvila gandhi mukku drain maintenance ward 8 vakkom gp(retender)
Pro.no104/24 chambanvila gandhi mukku drain maintenance ward 8 vakkom gp(retender)
Read morePro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Pro.no.80/25 konnakoottam colony road interlocking ward 2 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no. 77/25 moothanvilakam thoppilkulam road concreting, ward 1 vakkom gp
Pro.no. 77/25 moothanvilakam thoppilkulam road concreting, ward 1 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.85/25 chamban vila drain construction , ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.85/25 chamban vila drain construction , ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.222/25 vilayil vilakam idavazhi interlocking ward 3 vakkom gp
Pro.no.222/25 vilayil vilakam idavazhi interlocking ward 3 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.207/24 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking ward 14 vakkom gp
Pro.no.207/24 dankemukku priyadarshini road interlocking ward 14 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Read moreof your Industry type