Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No104/24 Chambanvila Gandhi Mukku Drain Maintenance Ward 8 Vakkom Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No104/24 Chambanvila Gandhi Mukku Drain Maintenance Ward 8 Vakkom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
104/23-24/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5868 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read morePro.no104/24 chambanvila gandhi mukku drain maintenance ward 8 vakkom gp(retender)
Pro.no104/24 chambanvila gandhi mukku drain maintenance ward 8 vakkom gp(retender)
Read morePro.no.205/24 kunjanvilakam hospital junction sangam mukku road maintenance ward 5 vakkom gp
Pro.no.205/24 kunjanvilakam hospital junction sangam mukku road maintenance ward 5 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.85/25 chamban vila drain construction , ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.85/25 chamban vila drain construction , ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.116/24 maintenance of pattikkavila well ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Pro.no.117/24 maintenance of well in nediyavila ward 8 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.84/25 adavinakam drain construction , ward 7 vakkom gp
Pro.no.84/25 adavinakam drain construction , ward 7 vakkom gp
Read more15/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kattoorazhikathu mukku - muttathu mukku road maintenance ward 8 of west kallada gp-wk 47/25
15/ae/wklsgd/2024-25 kattoorazhikathu mukku - muttathu mukku road maintenance ward 8 of west kallada gp-wk 47/25
Read moreof your Industry type