Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.214/24 Compost Pit Construction Vakkom Gp ( Retender)
|
| Description |
Pro.No.214/24 Compost Pit Construction Vakkom Gp ( Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636356_2 |
|
Reference Number |
214/23-24/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8048 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996192 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreSupply for different type construction materials of vb-g ram g works for chorpahari gp
Supply for different type construction materials of vb-g ram g works for chorpahari gp
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreSupply of materials for construction of kitchen center in vadagur village and gp in kolar taluk
Supply of materials for construction of kitchen center in vadagur village and gp in kolar taluk
Read moreMaterials for construction of anganwadi building in kumadi layout masti village in masthi gp malur taluk
Materials for construction of anganwadi building in kumadi layout masti village in masthi gp malur taluk
Read moreConstruction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Construction of new building of govt. ayurvedha hospital at biliki village biliki gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of c c road / c c drain/ paver block/ electrification (vasantnagar tanda)at gp vasantnagar/fulsing nagar tq umri dist nanded
Construction of c c road / c c drain/ paver block/ electrification (vasantnagar tanda)at gp vasantnagar/fulsing nagar tq umri dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type