Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Milan Mondal House To Bharat Mondal House At Sansad Xvi . Id 112128887
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Milan Mondal House To Bharat Mondal House At Sansad Xvi . Id 112128887
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_864287_3 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/1035/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KESERMATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1941316 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from madan mondal house to nirmal mondal house at sansad no - (1)
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from madan mondal house to nirmal mondal house at sansad no - (1)
Read moreCc cover drain with soak pit from house of prafullya mondal to house of barada mondal at umarpota
Cc cover drain with soak pit from house of prafullya mondal to house of barada mondal at umarpota sansad iii keoradanga gp 2024-25 xv fc 2nd installment tied
Read moreConstruction of cc road and cover drain with soak pit from house of panchali shaw to house of bhabotosh das sansad xvi
Construction of cc road and cover drain with soak pit from house of panchali shaw to house of bhabotosh das sansad xvi
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover and soak pit from abukamal mondal house to mostafa mondal pukuar par id-109215907
Construction of drain with cover and&#x0d soak pit from abukamal mondal house to&#x0d mostafa mondal pukuar par id-109215907
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from the house of sahabuddin mondal to jiyad mondal activity id 89288331
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from the house of sahabuddin mondal to jiyad mondal activity id 89288331
Read moreConstruction of pakka cover drain with soak pit near the house of prabir sardar towards house of badal naskar sansad no xvi 18 id 113412289
Construction of pakka cover drain with soak pit near the house of prabir sardar towards house of badal naskar sansad no xvi 18 id 113412289
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and soak pit from house of mahashin mondal to purbapara masjid at raghunathpur, sansad xvi under raghunathpur g.p.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and soak pit from house of mahashin mondal to purbapara masjid at raghunathpur, sansad xvi under raghunathpur g.p.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from house of tasmina akhan to house of jakir mallick at sansad xvi
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from house of tasmina akhan to house of jakir mallick at sansad xvi
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from rajkumar sardar house to ashok mondal house at sansad no - (3)
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from rajkumar sardar house to ashok mondal house at sansad no - (3)
Read moreof your Industry type