Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pakka Cover Drain With Soak Pit Near The House Of Prabir Sardar Towards House Of Badal Naskar Sansad No Xvi 18 Id 113412289
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pakka Cover Drain With Soak Pit Near The House Of Prabir Sardar Towards House Of Badal Naskar Sansad No Xvi 18 Id 113412289
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_5013491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
398/UMGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UTTAR MOKAMBERIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5080500 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pakka cover drain with soak pit near mondir math towards house of gobinda naskar sansad no xiv 15 id 113414568
Construction of pakka cover drain with soak pit near mondir math towards house of gobinda naskar sansad no xiv 15 id 113414568
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soak pit near the house of badal khutia at sansad xvi
T sinking of tubewell with soak pit near the house of badal khutia at sansad xvi
Read moreCement concrete road from saila naskar house to subrata sardar house at baniara sansad - x.
Cement concrete road from saila naskar house to subrata sardar house at baniara sansad - x.&#x0d
Read moreCovered drain near badal sardar house to gosto sardar pond
Covered drain near badal sardar house to gosto sardar pond
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain with soak pit from the house of basudev naskar towards the house of subrata naskar.
Construction of concrete covered drain with soak pit from the house of basudev naskar towards the house of subrata naskar.
Read moreConstruction of pakka drain from mahanta naskar house to culvert behind rabin sardar house at manickpur sansad vi ,fund-15th f.c.tied,2023-24 mouza-manickpur,j.l. no.-19
Construction of pakka drain from mahanta naskar house to culvert behind rabin sardar house at manickpur sansad vi ,fund-15th f.c.tied,2023-24 mouza-manickpur,j.l. no.-19
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bantul sardar house to jayanta naskar house sansad vii hasanpur 109343382
Construction of concrete road from bantul sardar house to jayanta naskar house sansad vii hasanpur 109343382
Read moreRepairing of road from house of badal sardar to house of kashinath sardar
Repairing of road from house of badal sardar to house of kashinath sardar
Read moreInstallation of solar lights from prabir naskar house to nishikanta mondal via ajay bichali house at jagannathpu r sansad no xiii
Installation of solar lights from prabir naskar house to nishikanta mondal via ajay bichali house at jagannathpu r sansad no xiii
Read moreConstruction of pakka drain from near house of prabir shikari towards house of dilip sardar, mouza harbhangi jl 132 ben benefitted 300 nos len 10 m approx rs. 40000 booth no 169
Construction of pakka drain from near house of prabir shikari towards house of dilip sardar, mouza harbhangi jl 132 ben benefitted 300 nos len 10 m approx rs. 40000 booth no 169&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type