Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Drain From H/O Badal Naskar To H/O Brindaban Naskar (Act. Id 114817415)
Description
Construction Of Drain From H/O Badal Naskar To H/O Brindaban Naskar (Act. Id 114817415)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_876696_2
Reference
Number
12/NIT/JALA-I/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 5800
Tender Value -
Place JALABERIA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1974257

Start Date July 11, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 19/07/2025

Expired 409 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.