Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Cover Drain With Soak Pit From House Of Prafullya Mondal To House Of Barada Mondal At Umarpota
|
| Description |
Cc Cover Drain With Soak Pit From House Of Prafullya Mondal To House Of Barada Mondal At Umarpota Sansad Iii Keoradanga Gp 2024 25 Xv Fc 2nd Installment Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_801361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
59/KGP/BISH-I/2025/1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4896 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UMARPOTA SANSAD III |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779240 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Construction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain with soak pit from milan mondal house to bharat mondal house at sansad-xvi . id-112128887
Construction of cc cover drain with soak pit from milan mondal house to bharat mondal house at sansad-xvi . id-112128887
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from janab ali mondal house to saleman mondal house at mondalpara
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from janab ali mondal house to saleman mondal house at mondalpara
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from niranjan mondal pond to gobinda mondal house at tulshighata.
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from niranjan mondal pond to gobinda mondal house at tulshighata.
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soak pit from the house of rasbihari mondal to swapan mondal
Construction of pucca cover drain with soak pit from the house of rasbihari mondal to swapan mondal
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soak pit from madan mondal house to nirmal mondal house at sansad no - (1)
Construction of cover drain with soak pit from madan mondal house to nirmal mondal house at sansad no - (1)
Read moreof your Industry type