Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rcc Wall And Chain Fancing Work Nagla Ajam Khadar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forest Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4592628 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 14:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S TRIDEV BIO PLANTAC ASSOCIATES
19951776
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BASTI INFRA PROJECT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Basti Infra Project Pvt Ltd Model : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK NAGLA AJAM KHADAR Title : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK NAGLA AJAM KHADAR | 17-02-2024 11:58:45 | Central / State PSUs | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S ASHA YADAV | Make : ASHA YADAV Model : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK NAGLA AJAM KHADAR Title : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK NAGLA AJAM KHADAR | 15-02-2024 18:46:52 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S TRIDEV BIO PLANTAC ASSOCIATES | Make : TRIDEV BIO PLANTECH Model : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK NAGLA AJAM KHADAR Title : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK NAGLA AJAM KHADAR | 17-02-2024 09:59:37 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | Poonam bio plantek associate | Make : POONAM BIO PLANTECH Model : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK NAGLA AJAM KHADAR Title : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK NAGLA AJAM KHADAR | 16-02-2024 14:51:45 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S TRIDEV BIO PLANTAC ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK NAGLA AJAM KHADAR | 19951776.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Poonam bio plantek associate | Item Categories : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK NAGLA AJAM KHADAR | 21352500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ASHA YADAV | Item Categories : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK NAGLA AJAM KHADAR | 22206600.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK NAGLA AJAM KHADAR | TRIDEV BIO PLANTECH | RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK NAGLA AJAM KHADAR | 5694 | ₹ 19951776.000 |
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreRenovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreof your Industry type