Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rcc Wall And Chain Fancing Work Madaur Gp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forest Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4378031 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 14:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Poonam bio plantek associate
11011100
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASHA YADAV | Make : ASHA YADAV Model : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK MADAUR GP Title : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK MADAUR GPGEM/2024/B/4460502 | 15-02-2024 18:46:11 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S TRIDEV BIO PLANTAC ASSOCIATES | Make : TRIDEV BIO PLANTECH Model : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK MADAUR GP Title : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK MADAUR GP | 16-02-2024 22:14:47 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | Poonam bio plantek associate | Make : POONAM BIO PLANTECH Model : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK MADAUR GP Title : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK MADAUR GP | 16-02-2024 22:36:18 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poonam bio plantek associate | Item Categories : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK MADAUR GP | 11011100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S TRIDEV BIO PLANTAC ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK MADAUR GP | 11622000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ASHA YADAV | Item Categories : RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK MADAUR GP | 11771000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK MADAUR GP | POONAM BIO PLANTECH | RCC WALL AND CHAIN FANCING WORK MADAUR GP | 2980 | ₹ 11011100.000 |
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreof your Industry type